The Hitchens Team Logo Pacific Estates
  • Home
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. 55+ & Adult Communities
    3. Manufactured Homes
      1. Manufactured Homes Available
      2. Windward Village Homes for Sale
    4. Buyer Intake Form
    5. Down Payment Resource Options
    6. Affordability Calculator
    7. Mortgage Calculator
    8. Find Your Dream Home In Long Beach
    9. New Home Construction
  • Sellers
    1. Seller Intake Form
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Rent
  • Veteran & Military Resources
  • Reviews
  • Dream Cruise Vacation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Contact Us
    4. Events
    5. Schedule An Appointment
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
41 Sold Properties

41 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
24701 Raymond WAY #74, Lake Forest, CA 92630

$319,000

$329,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt

24701 Raymond WAY #74, Lake Forest, CA 92630

MLS# PW26026989

Listed by Yvette Hitchens of Pacific Estates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1150 W Capitol #18, San Pedro, CA 90732

$800,000

$800,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,747 SqFt

1150 W Capitol #18, San Pedro, CA 90732

MLS# PW26043656

Listed by Yvette Hitchens of Pacific Estates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
45754 Corte Lerma, Temecula, CA 92592

$900,000

$900,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt

45754 Corte Lerma, Temecula, CA 92592

MLS# 260005850SD

Listed by Ryan Brodmann of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3595 Santa Fe AVE #214, Long Beach, CA 90810

$500,000

$515,000

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

3595 Santa Fe AVE #214, Long Beach, CA 90810

MLS# PW25190865

Listed by Yvette Hitchens of Pacific Estates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1000 N Figueroa ST #44, Wilmington, CA 90744

$165,000

$175,000

5.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

1000 N Figueroa ST #44, Wilmington, CA 90744

MLS# PW25251933

Listed by Yvette Hitchens of Pacific Estates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
641 W 127th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90044

$1,115,000

$1,149,999

3.0%
8,420 Sqft Lot

641 W 127th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90044

MLS# PW25143640

Listed by Yvette Hitchens of Pacific Estates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3595 Santa Fe AVE #215, Long Beach, CA 90810

$675,000

$675,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt

3595 Santa Fe AVE #215, Long Beach, CA 90810

MLS# PW25089577

Listed by Yvette Hitchens of Pacific Estates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
19361 Brookhurst ST #12, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

$215,000

$209,900

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,651 SqFt

19361 Brookhurst ST #12, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

MLS# PW25060875

Listed by Yvette Hitchens of Yvette Hitchens, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1110 Ohio AVE #205/ #14, Long Beach, CA 90804

$490,000

$515,000

4.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,113 SqFt

1110 Ohio AVE #205/ #14, Long Beach, CA 90804

MLS# PW24251104

Listed by Helida Patricio of Circle Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
120 E 218th ST, Carson, CA 90745

$650,000

$650,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,457 SqFt

120 E 218th ST, Carson, CA 90745

MLS# PW25087400

Listed by Yvette Hitchens of Pacific Estates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1400 S Sunkist ST #89, Anaheim, CA 92806

$230,000

$230,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

1400 S Sunkist ST #89, Anaheim, CA 92806

MLS# PW25062954

Listed by Casey Lukowski of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18601 NEWLAND ST #106, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

$135,000

$169,999

20.6%
2 Beds2 Baths

18601 NEWLAND ST #106, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

MLS# PW25010969

Listed by Yvette Hitchens of Yvette Hitchens, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5625 Green Valley CIR #106, Culver City, CA 90230

$665,000

$669,900

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,074 SqFt

5625 Green Valley CIR #106, Culver City, CA 90230

MLS# 25501915

Listed by Eliza Yumi Mandt-Rauch of Spalding & Associates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
701 Catalpa LN, Fountain Valley, CA 92708

$252,500

$254,900

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,545 SqFt

701 Catalpa LN, Fountain Valley, CA 92708

MLS# PW24162371

Listed by Yvette Hitchens of Yvette Hitchens, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14081 Magnolia ST #127, Westminster, CA 92683

$200,000

$200,000

3 Beds2 Baths940 SqFt

14081 Magnolia ST #127, Westminster, CA 92683

MLS# PW24151938

Listed by Yvette Hitchens of Yvette Hitchens, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2909 N Coolidge AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90039

$795,000

$795,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,023 SqFt

2909 N Coolidge AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90039

MLS# P1-19400

Listed by Dennis Battung of Kirela Real Estate Co

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16444 Bolsa Chica ST #157, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

$125,000

$129,000

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

16444 Bolsa Chica ST #157, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

MLS# PW24246285

Listed by Yvette Hitchens of Yvette Hitchens, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3409 S Pacific AVE, San Pedro, CA 90731

$580,000

$649,000

10.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,313 SqFt

3409 S Pacific AVE, San Pedro, CA 90731

MLS# PW24226477

Listed by Yvette Hitchens of Pacific Estates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18168 Sundowner WAY #1018, Canyon Country, CA 91387

$429,000

$406,000

5.7%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

18168 Sundowner WAY #1018, Canyon Country, CA 91387

MLS# SR24225467

Listed by Cynthia Lesinski of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
249 Albatross LN, Fountain Valley, CA 92708

$152,000

$159,999

5.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

249 Albatross LN, Fountain Valley, CA 92708

MLS# PW24146236

Listed by Yvette Hitchens of Yvette Hitchens, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3595 Santa Fe AVE #209, Long Beach, CA 90810

$235,000

$200,000

17.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,608 SqFt

3595 Santa Fe AVE #209, Long Beach, CA 90810

MLS# PW24085919

Listed by Yvette Hitchens of Pacific Estates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18601 Newland ST, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

$125,000

$139,900

10.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

18601 Newland ST, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

MLS# PW24162814

Listed by Yvette Hitchens of Yvette Hitchens, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15621 Beach BLVD #9, Westminster, CA 92683

$164,000

$169,900

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

15621 Beach BLVD #9, Westminster, CA 92683

MLS# PW24146612

Listed by Yvette Hitchens of Yvette Hitchens, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
213 Parrot LN, Fountain Valley, CA 92708

$225,000

$239,900

6.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

213 Parrot LN, Fountain Valley, CA 92708

MLS# PW24111914

Listed by Yvette Hitchens of Yvette Hitchens, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
Asset 16@4xAsset 9@4x
Pacific Estates

Yvette Hitchens

+1(562) 661-5845 yvette@thehitchensteam.com

License ID: DRE01224192

4401 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA, 90807-2202, USA

 

Our service areas cover the following: Los Angeles Air Force Base, El Segundo, CA; Los Alamitos Joint Forces, Los Alamitos, CA; NWS Seal Beach Navy Base, Seal Beach, CA; Fort MacArthur, VA Long Beach and West Los Angles VA Medical Center

 

Verify our license with the California Department of Real Estate here

 

 
 

Get My App

      Home
      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. 55+ & Adult Communities
      3. Manufactured Homes
      4. Buyer Intake Form
      5. Down Payment Resource Options
      6. Affordability Calculator
      7. Mortgage Calculator
      8. Find Your Dream Home In Long Beach
      9. New Home Construction
      Sellers
      1. Seller Intake Form
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Market Snapshot
      Rent
      Veteran & Military Resources
      Reviews
      Dream Cruise Vacation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Contact Us
      4. Events
      5. Schedule An Appointment